ГКОУ “Школа-интернат № 6”
с. Краснохолм 

г. Оренбург,
с. Краснохолм, ул. Ленина, 2

(3532) 39-04-81, 39-05-30

График консультаций учителей

ФИО учителя

Дата

Время

Класс

Бобер Елена Александровна

09.11.

10.11.

11.11.

12.11.

13.11.

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

3

Сычева Екатерина Александровна

09.11.

10.11.

11.11.

12.11.

13.11.

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

4

Костяева Марина Анатольевна

09.11.

10.11.

11.11.

12.11.

13.11

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

5

Ганина Ирина Александровна

09.11.

10.11.

11.11.

12.11.

13.11

 

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

 

2

Торопчина Екатерина Юрьевна

09.11.

11:00-12:00

12:00-13:00

 

6

8

 

10.11.

 

13:00-14:00

14:00-15:00

8

6

11.11.

10.00-11.00

 

8

 

12.11.

10:00-11:00

11:00-12:00

8

6

13.11.

10:00-11:00

11:00-12:00

6

8

Кузьменко Татьяна Петровна

09.11.

10.11.

11.11.

12.11.

13.11.

10.00

13.30

10.00

10.30

10.30

5-9

Арамова Ольга Викторовна

12.11.

12.11.

11:00-11:30

11:30-12:00

5

8

13.11.

13.11

11:00-11:30

11:30-12:00

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

Волобоева Елена Сергеевна

09.11.

10.11.

11.11.

12.11.

13.11

09.30 – 10.30

09.00 - 11.00

09.30 - 11.00

09.00 – 10.00

09.00 – 11.00

6

09.11.

10.11.

11.11.

12.11.

13.11

10:30-11:30

11:00-12:00

11:00-12:00

12.00:14.00

11.00:13.00

8

09.11

10.11.

11.11.

12.11.

11.30:13.00

12.00:14.00

12.00:14.00

10.00:12.00

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мокрозубова Мария Сергеевна

09.11.

10.11.

11.11.

12.11.

13.11.

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

5-9

Иванова Юлия Александровна

09.11.

10:00-11:00

11.30-12.30

13.00-14.00

5

6

7

10.11.

 

10.00-11.00

11.30-12.30

8

9

11.11.

 

 

10:00-11:00

11.30-12.30

13.00-14.00

 

5

6

7

12.11.

13.11.

10.00-11.00

11.30-12.30

8

9

Репникова Елена Васильевна

09.11.

10.11.

11.11.

12.11.

13.11

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

    5-9

 

 

   

Костяева Марина Анатольевна

09.11.

10.11.

11.11.

12.11.

13.11.

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

  5-9

Петренко Николай Дмитриевич

09.11.

10.11.

11.11.

12.11.

13.11.

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

  5-9

Дронов Олег Алексеевич

09.11.

10.11.

11.11.

12.11.

13.11.

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

  5-9

Болодурин Алексей Федорович

09.11.

10.00-10.30

10.30-11.30

11.30-12.30

12.30-13.00

8

7

6

5

10.11.

11.11.

 

10.00-10.30

10.30-11.30

11.30-12.30

12.30-13.00

7

6

5

9

 

12.11.

10.00-10.30

10.30-11.30

11.30-12.30

9

8

7

13.11.

10.00-10.30

10.30-11.30

12.30-13.00

12.30-13.00

6

5

8

9

Пащенцева Оксана Александровна

09.11.

10.11.

11.11.

12.11.

13.11.

12:00-14:00

16:00-18:00

c 1 по 9

Версия для слабовидящих

Версия для слабовидящих